Klink NijlandKorbeldAMI KappersIntersport Schutte

U bent hier

Dames 1

 

Selectie seizoen 2018-2019

 
  Claudia ter Wal
Keepster
Femke te Wierik
Keepster
Kim Boerdam
Opbouwer
Anouk van Rijssen
Opbouwer
Maaike van Oldeniel
Opbouwer
Charlotte Schulten
Cirkelspeler
Meike Damhuis
Opbouwer
Floor Tutert
Opbouwer
Floor Liefers
Hoekspeler
Danique de Jong
Hoekspeler / Cirkelspeler
Kim Peters
Hoekspeler / Cirkelspeler

Nel Veldhuis
Hoekspeler

Valerie Logtenberg
Opbouwer

Jessica Hilbrands

Opbouwer

   
Romy ten Cate
Opbouwer

 

 

Begeleidingsteam

Jan Majoor
Trainer / Coach
Helma Oude Voshaar
Trainer / Teambegeleidster
Tonio van Rhee
Keepertrainer
Stefanique Langkamp
Medische Begeleiding
Iilonka Kamerman
Medische Begeleiding
Rick van der Ros
Herstel Trainer

 

Uitslagen & Programma

DatumAanvangThuisUitslagUit
2018-09-0913:30HV Quintus DS226 - 21PCA/Kwiek DS1
2018-09-1519:30PCA/Kwiek DS130 - 20Gemini (Z) DS1
2018-09-2219:30PCA/Kwiek DS140 - 19Bentelo DS1
2018-09-2920:00Green Park Aalsmeer DS131 - 30PCA/Kwiek DS1
2018-10-0619:30PCA/Kwiek DS135 - 31Westsite DS1
2018-10-0920:00CVO DS120 - 23PCA/Kwiek DS1
2018-10-1320:30DSS DS120 - 29PCA/Kwiek DS1
2018-10-2019:30PCA/Kwiek DS124 - 26Fortissimo DS1
2018-10-2719:00B&B Healthcare/Hercules DS 123 - 36PCA/Kwiek DS1
2018-11-0319:30PCA/Kwiek DS129 - 28KRAS/Volendam DS1
2018-11-0620:00DFS Arnhem DS125 - 23PCA/Kwiek DS1
2018-11-1020:00Fit & Fun/Voorwaarts DS136 - 28PCA/Kwiek DS1
2018-11-1719:30PCA/Kwiek DS1E&O DS1
2018-11-2420:30Z.A.P. DS1PCA/Kwiek DS1
2018-12-0819:30PCA/Kwiek DS1Anytime Fitness / BFC DS1
2018-12-1519:30PCA/Kwiek DS1HV Quintus DS2
2018-12-2219:40Gemini (Z) DS1PCA/Kwiek DS1
2019-01-0519:30Bentelo DS1PCA/Kwiek DS1
2019-01-1219:30PCA/Kwiek DS1Green Park Aalsmeer DS1
2019-01-1919:30Westsite DS1PCA/Kwiek DS1
2019-01-2619:30PCA/Kwiek DS1DSS DS1
2019-02-0314:00Fortissimo DS1PCA/Kwiek DS1
2019-02-0919:30PCA/Kwiek DS1B&B Healthcare/Hercules DS 1
2019-02-1619:00KRAS/Volendam DS1PCA/Kwiek DS1
2019-02-2319:30PCA/Kwiek DS1Fit & Fun/Voorwaarts DS1
2019-03-0220:00E&O DS1PCA/Kwiek DS1
2019-03-0919:30PCA/Kwiek DS1Z.A.P. DS1
2019-03-1620:45Anytime Fitness / BFC DS1PCA/Kwiek DS1

Ranglijst

#TeamGes.Ptn.WVGVT
1Fit & Fun/Voorwaarts DS110201000318240
2HV Quintus DS21018910313212
3Green Park Aalsmeer DS11013631260235
4Fortissimo DS1912522208197
5KRAS/Volendam DS11012730312241
6PCA/Kwiek DS11012640302260
7DSS DS1109451216253
8Westsite DS198450218226
9Anytime Fitness / BFC DS1108460249272
10Bentelo DS1107361215250
11Z.A.P. DS1106370229262
12E&O DS1106370217266
13B&B Healthcare/Hercules DS 1104280229305
14Gemini (Z) DS1101091181248