Klink NijlandKorbeldAMI KappersIntersport Schutte

U bent hier

Dames 1

 

Selectie seizoen 2017-2018

Lynn Kosterink
Keepster
Claudia ter Wal
Keepster
Femke te Wierik
Keepster
Kim Boerdam
Opbouwer
Anouk van Rijssen
Opbouwer
Maaike van Oldeniel
Opbouwer
Charlotte Schulten
Cirkelspeler
Meike Damhuis
Opbouwer
Floor Tutert
Opbouwer
Floor Liefers
Hoekspeler
Femke Schoterman
Hoekspeler / Cirkelspeler
Kim Peters
Hoekspeler / Cirkelspeler
   

Eline Lansink
Hoekspeler

Valerie Logtenberg
Opbouwer

 

 
Romy ten Cate
Opbouwer

Rosanne Blankhorst
Hoekspeler

 

Begeleidingsteam

Henk Woudstra
Trainer / Coach
Monique Swartjes
Trainer / Coach
Tonio van Rhee
Keepertrainer
Rick van der Ros
Hersteltrainer / Fysiotherapeut
Wendy Wolfkamp
Verzorgster / Fysiotherapeut
Marcel Blankhorst
Teammanager

 

Uitslagen & Programma

DatumAanvangThuisUitslagUit
2017-09-0919:30Klink Nijland/Kwiek DS118 - 19DSS DS1
2017-09-1714:00Fortissimo DS125 - 33Klink Nijland/Kwiek DS1
2017-09-2319:30Klink Nijland/Kwiek DS119 - 21Z.A.P. DS1
2017-09-3019:30Bentelo DS124 - 18Klink Nijland/Kwiek DS1
2017-10-0719:30Klink Nijland/Kwiek DS121 - 22Virto/Quintus DS2
2017-10-1513:55FIQAS/Aalsmeer DS126 - 29Klink Nijland/Kwiek DS1
2017-10-2119:30Klink Nijland/Kwiek DS129 - 26PSV Handbal DS1
2017-10-2819:00ACMAA/ D.S.V.D. DS124 - 23Klink Nijland/Kwiek DS1
2017-11-0419:30Klink Nijland/Kwiek DS133 - 33Gemini (Z) DS1
2017-11-1120:00Eurobottle/Voorwaarts DS140 - 27Klink Nijland/Kwiek DS1
2017-11-1819:30Westsite DS126 - 30Klink Nijland/Kwiek DS1
2017-11-2519:30Klink Nijland/Kwiek DS135 - 18Herpertz Bevo HC DS1
2017-12-0920:40Hercules DS120 - 24Klink Nijland/Kwiek DS1
2017-12-1619:30DSS DS128 - 23Klink Nijland/Kwiek DS1
2018-01-0619:30Klink Nijland/Kwiek DS120 - 20Fortissimo DS1
2018-01-1320:30Z.A.P. DS128 - 24Klink Nijland/Kwiek DS1
2018-01-2019:30Klink Nijland/Kwiek DS124 - 30Bentelo DS1
2018-01-2812:45Virto/Quintus DS225 - 26Klink Nijland/Kwiek DS1
2018-02-0319:30Klink Nijland/Kwiek DS127 - 19FIQAS/Aalsmeer DS1
2018-02-0720:00Anytime Fitness / BFC DS128 - 27Klink Nijland/Kwiek DS1
2018-02-1720:45PSV Handbal DS128 - 37Klink Nijland/Kwiek DS1
2018-02-2419:30Klink Nijland/Kwiek DS125 - 23ACMAA/ D.S.V.D. DS1
2018-03-0321:00Gemini (Z) DS130 - 34Klink Nijland/Kwiek DS1
2018-03-1019:30Klink Nijland/Kwiek DS133 - 27Eurobottle/Voorwaarts DS1
2018-03-1719:30Klink Nijland/Kwiek DS126 - 21Westsite DS1
2018-03-2421:00Herpertz Bevo HC DS125 - 28Klink Nijland/Kwiek DS1
2018-03-3119:30Klink Nijland/Kwiek DS124 - 28Hercules DS1
2018-04-0719:30Bentelo DS120 - 24Klink Nijland/Kwiek DS1
2018-04-1019:30Klink Nijland/Kwiek DS132 - 33Z.A.P. DS1
2018-04-1512:30Eurobottle/Voorwaarts DS134 - 29Klink Nijland/Kwiek DS1
2018-04-2119:30Klink Nijland/Kwiek DS1Bentelo DS1
2018-04-2520:00Z.A.P. DS1Klink Nijland/Kwiek DS1
2018-04-2819:30Klink Nijland/Kwiek DS1Eurobottle/Voorwaarts DS1

Ranglijst

#TeamGes.Ptn.WVGVT
1ACMAA/ D.S.V.D. DS126442240785572
2Z.A.P. DS126391853704639
3Virto/Quintus DS226371871789651
4Eurobottle/Voorwaarts DS126341790814690
5Klink Nijland/Kwiek DS1263014102690656
6Fortissimo DS1262712113646635
7DSS DS1262510115603604
8FIQAS/Aalsmeer DS1262511123615648
9Westsite DS1262411132634658
10Bentelo DS1262411132616656
11Gemini (Z) DS126208144646731
12Hercules DS126178171572660
13PSV Handbal DS126105210649747
14Herpertz Bevo HC DS12684220499715