Klink NijlandKorbeldAMI KappersIntersport Schutte

U bent hier

Dames 1

 

Selectie seizoen 2018-2019

 
  Claudia ter Wal
Keepster
Femke te Wierik
Keepster
Kim Boerdam
Opbouwer
Anouk van Rijssen
Opbouwer
Maaike van Oldeniel
Opbouwer
Charlotte Schulten
Cirkelspeler
Meike Damhuis
Opbouwer
Floor Tutert
Opbouwer
Floor Liefers
Hoekspeler
Danique de Jong
Hoekspeler / Cirkelspeler
Kim Peters
Hoekspeler / Cirkelspeler

Nel Veldhuis
Hoekspeler

Valerie Logtenberg
Opbouwer

Jessica Hilbrands

Opbouwer

   
Romy ten Cate
Opbouwer

 

 

Begeleidingsteam

Jan Majoor
Trainer / Coach
Helma Oude Voshaar
Trainer / Teambegeleidster
Tonio van Rhee
Keepertrainer
Stefanique Langkamp
Medische Begeleiding
Iilonka Kamerman
Medische Begeleiding
Rick van der Ros
Herstel Trainer

 

Uitslagen & Programma

DatumAanvangThuisUitslagUit
2018-09-0913:30HV Quintus DS226 - 21PCA/Kwiek DS1
2018-09-1519:30PCA/Kwiek DS130 - 20Gemini (Z) DS1
2018-09-2219:30PCA/Kwiek DS140 - 19Bentelo DS1
2018-09-2920:00Green Park Aalsmeer DS131 - 30PCA/Kwiek DS1
2018-10-0619:30PCA/Kwiek DS135 - 31Westsite DS1
2018-10-0920:00CVO DS120 - 23PCA/Kwiek DS1
2018-10-1320:30DSS DS120 - 29PCA/Kwiek DS1
2018-10-2019:30PCA/Kwiek DS124 - 26Fortissimo DS1
2018-10-2719:00B&B Healthcare/Hercules DS 123 - 36PCA/Kwiek DS1
2018-11-0319:30PCA/Kwiek DS129 - 28KRAS/Volendam DS1
2018-11-0620:00DFS Arnhem DS125 - 23PCA/Kwiek DS1
2018-11-1020:00Fit & Fun/Voorwaarts DS136 - 28PCA/Kwiek DS1
2018-11-1719:30PCA/Kwiek DS123 - 22E&O DS1
2018-11-2420:30Z.A.P. DS131 - 26PCA/Kwiek DS1
2018-12-0819:30PCA/Kwiek DS124 - 23Anytime Fitness / BFC DS1
2018-12-1519:30PCA/Kwiek DS127 - 24HV Quintus DS2
2018-12-2219:40Gemini (Z) DS123 - 36PCA/Kwiek DS1
2019-01-0519:30Bentelo DS120 - 31PCA/Kwiek DS1
2019-01-1219:30PCA/Kwiek DS124 - 22Green Park Aalsmeer DS1
2019-01-1919:30Westsite DS127 - 36PCA/Kwiek DS1
2019-01-2619:30PCA/Kwiek DS125 - 28DSS DS1
2019-02-0314:00Fortissimo DS124 - 25PCA/Kwiek DS1
2019-02-0919:30PCA/Kwiek DS138 - 21B&B Healthcare/Hercules DS 1
2019-02-1619:00KRAS/Volendam DS130 - 28PCA/Kwiek DS1
2019-02-2319:30PCA/Kwiek DS134 - 24Fit & Fun/Voorwaarts DS1
2019-03-0718:30E&O DS1PCA/Kwiek DS1
2019-03-0919:30PCA/Kwiek DS1Z.A.P. DS1
2019-03-1620:45Anytime Fitness / BFC DS1PCA/Kwiek DS1

Ranglijst

#TeamGes.Ptn.WVGVT
1HV Quintus DS223381832690524
2Fit & Fun/Voorwaarts DS123381940711587
3KRAS/Volendam DS123341850685554
4PCA/Kwiek DS123321670679579
5Fortissimo DS123291373578536
6Z.A.P. DS123271391600553
7Westsite DS1232613100588582
8Green Park Aalsmeer DS1232411102584568
9DSS DS1232110121549583
10Anytime Fitness / BFC DS123189140539590
11E&O DS123126170519608
12B&B Healthcare/Hercules DS 123115171538670
13Bentelo DS12394181459611
14Gemini (Z) DS12310221423597