Klink NijlandKorbeldAMI KappersIntersport Schutte

U bent hier

Kwiek F6

Staand vlnr:
Dewi Smale, Linde Velderman, Indy Jonkman en Britt Kleverkamp

Zittend vlnr:
Tessel Heethaar, Tess Marsman en Elin Haerlman.

Uitslagen & Programma

DatumAanvangThuisUitslagUit
2018-12-0110:20Dalfsen F31 - 1PCA/Kwiek F6
2018-12-0111:00PCA/Kwiek F64 - 0ABS F2
2018-12-0111:40PCA/Kwiek F64 - 3DSC F2
2018-12-0112:20PCA/Kwiek F54 - 2PCA/Kwiek F6
2018-12-1509:30ABS F20 - 7PCA/Kwiek F6
2018-12-1509:50PCA/Kwiek F64 - 6DSC F2
2018-12-1510:10PCA/Kwiek F55 - 6PCA/Kwiek F6
2018-12-1510:30PCA/Kwiek F64 - 5Dalfsen F3
2019-01-1209:00PCA/Kwiek F64 - 4PCA/Kwiek F5
2019-01-1209:20Dalfsen F33 - 3PCA/Kwiek F6
2019-01-1210:20PCA/Kwiek F68 - 1ABS F2
2019-01-2609:30ABS F2PCA/Kwiek F6
2019-01-2610:10PCA/Kwiek F6DSC F2
2019-01-2610:30PCA/Kwiek F6PCA/Kwiek F5
2019-02-1011:15PCA/Kwiek F5PCA/Kwiek F6
2019-02-1011:55PCA/Kwiek F6DSC F2
2019-02-1012:15PCA/Kwiek F6AHV Achilles F3
2019-03-0909:30PCA/Kwiek F6AHV Achilles F3
2019-03-0909:50ABS F2PCA/Kwiek F6
2019-03-0910:30PCA/Kwiek F5PCA/Kwiek F6
2019-03-0910:50PCA/Kwiek F6DSC F2
2019-03-1614:30Dalfsen F3PCA/Kwiek F6
2019-03-1615:10PCA/Kwiek F6AHV Achilles F3
2019-03-1615:30PCA/Kwiek F6ABS F2
2019-03-3009:20PCA/Kwiek F6ABS F2
2019-03-3009:40PCA/Kwiek F5PCA/Kwiek F6
2019-03-3010:20DSC F2PCA/Kwiek F6
2019-04-1309:00DSC F2PCA/Kwiek F6
2019-04-1309:40PCA/Kwiek F6DSC F2
2019-04-1310:00PCA/Kwiek F6AHV Achilles F3

Ranglijst

#TeamGes.Ptn.WVGVT
1PCA/Kwiek F59136213625
2DSC F210136314130
3PCA/Kwiek F611135334732
4Dalfsen F3983423133
5AHV Achilles F31100122
6ABS F280080641