Klink NijlandKorbeldAMI KappersIntersport Schutte

U bent hier

Kwiek E3

Achter v.l.n.r. Elise Lindsey Eva Tessa
Voor v.l.n.r. Nynthe Lynn Isa Lara Sultan
 

Uitslagen & Programma

DatumAanvangThuisUitslagUit
2018-09-1513:30Wesepe E15 - 1PCA/Kwiek E3
2018-10-1309:00DSC E23 - 3PCA/Kwiek E3
2018-10-2710:50PCA/Kwiek E37 - 5SDOL E2
2018-11-0309:00SC Klarenbeek E113 - 3PCA/Kwiek E3
2018-11-1010:50PCA/Kwiek E310 - 14Wesepe E1
2018-11-2409:55PCA/Kwiek E32 - 9Lettele E1
2018-12-1509:00Travelbags/HV Zwolle E121 - 7PCA/Kwiek E3
2019-01-0609:55PCA/Kwiek E34 - 14Overwetering E1
2019-01-1209:55DSC E1#7 - 4PCA/Kwiek E3
2019-01-1917:00PCA/Kwiek E3DSC E2
2019-01-2711:55SDOL E2PCA/Kwiek E3
2019-02-0215:05PCA/Kwiek E3SC Klarenbeek E1
2019-02-0917:00Wesepe E1PCA/Kwiek E3
2019-02-1609:55PCA/Kwiek E3AH van de Worp/H.H.Z.D. E1
2019-03-0909:55Lettele E1PCA/Kwiek E3
2019-03-1709:15PCA/Kwiek E3Nijhof/Broekland E1
2019-04-0610:00PCA/Kwiek E3Travelbags/HV Zwolle E1

Ranglijst

#TeamGes.Ptn.WVGVT
1SC Klarenbeek E181680010328
2Travelbags/HV Zwolle E181262011153
3Wesepe E18105307071
4SDOL E2863504985
5Nijhof/Broekland E1242004812
6Overwetering E1242002811
7Lettele E1842604581
8PCA/Kwiek E3831614086
9DSC E1#1210074
10DSC E2710612381
11AH van de Worp/H.H.Z.D. E1200201931