Klink NijlandKorbeldAMI KappersIntersport Schutte

U bent hier

Kwiek E3

Achter v.l.n.r. Elise Lindsey Eva Tessa
Voor v.l.n.r. Nynthe Lynn Isa Lara Sultan
 

Uitslagen & Programma

DatumAanvangThuisUitslagUit
2018-09-1513:30Wesepe E15 - 1PCA/Kwiek E3
2018-09-2909:55Auto van Ewijk/LHC E120 - 4PCA/Kwiek E3
2018-10-0609:00PCA/Kwiek E314 - 4Lettele E2
2018-10-1309:00DSC E23 - 3PCA/Kwiek E3
2018-10-2710:50PCA/Kwiek E37 - 5SDOL E2
2018-11-0309:00SC Klarenbeek E113 - 3PCA/Kwiek E3
2018-11-1010:50PCA/Kwiek E310 - 14Wesepe E1
2018-11-1711:20AHV Achilles E1PCA/Kwiek E3
2018-11-2409:55PCA/Kwiek E3Lettele E1
2018-12-0115:50Auto Service/Haarle E1PCA/Kwiek E3
2018-12-0813:15PCA/Kwiek E3Gastvrij/Wijhe '92 E2
2018-12-1509:00Travelbags/HV Zwolle E1PCA/Kwiek E3
2019-01-0609:55PCA/Kwiek E3Auto van Ewijk/LHC E1
2019-01-1214:20Lettele E2PCA/Kwiek E3
2019-01-1917:00PCA/Kwiek E3DSC E2
2019-01-2711:55SDOL E2PCA/Kwiek E3
2019-02-0215:05PCA/Kwiek E3SC Klarenbeek E1
2019-02-0917:00Wesepe E1PCA/Kwiek E3
2019-02-1609:55PCA/Kwiek E3AHV Achilles E1
2019-03-0909:55Lettele E1PCA/Kwiek E3
2019-03-1709:15PCA/Kwiek E3Auto Service/Haarle E1
2019-03-2309:30Gastvrij/Wijhe '92 E2PCA/Kwiek E3
2019-04-0610:00PCA/Kwiek E3Travelbags/HV Zwolle E1

Ranglijst

#TeamGes.Ptn.WVGVT
1Auto van Ewijk/LHC E161150112038
2AHV Achilles E15105008925
3Auto Service/Haarle E161051012242
4Travelbags/HV Zwolle E1694117849
5SC Klarenbeek E1663306063
6Wesepe E1663306481
7SDOL E2663303680
8PCA/Kwiek E3652314159
9DSC E2652312650
10Gastvrij/Wijhe '92 E2621502168
11Lettele E1500502367
12Lettele E2600601977