Klink NijlandKorbeldAMI KappersIntersport Schutte

U bent hier

Kwiek A2

Uitslagen & Programma

DatumAanvangThuisUitslagUit
2018-09-3009:45PCA/Kwiek DA212 - 16Navique/SVBO DA1
2018-10-0712:00Voorwaarts DA149 - 9PCA/Kwiek DA2
2018-10-1318:00Nijhof/Broekland DA1#33 - 17PCA/Kwiek DA2
2018-10-2814:20Borhave DA139 - 23PCA/Kwiek DA2
2018-11-0409:45PCA/Kwiek DA25 - 28Huissen HV DA1
2018-11-1109:30Overwetering DA127 - 17PCA/Kwiek DA2
2018-11-1809:45PCA/Kwiek DA2Dalfsen DA1#
2018-12-0209:45PCA/Kwiek DA2ABS DA1
2018-12-0816:50SDOL DA1PCA/Kwiek DA2
2018-12-1610:50PCA/Kwiek DA2AH van de Worp/H.H.Z.D. DA1
2019-01-0519:20Navique/SVBO DA1PCA/Kwiek DA2
2019-01-1309:45PCA/Kwiek DA2Voorwaarts DA1
2019-01-2011:00PCA/Kwiek DA2Nijhof/Broekland DA1#
2019-01-2712:40PCA/Kwiek DA2Borhave DA1
2019-02-0313:50Huissen HV DA1PCA/Kwiek DA2
2019-02-1009:55PCA/Kwiek DA2Overwetering DA1
2019-02-1713:40Dalfsen DA1#PCA/Kwiek DA2
2019-03-1619:00ABS DA1PCA/Kwiek DA2
2019-03-2409:00PCA/Kwiek DA2SDOL DA1
2019-04-0712:30AH van de Worp/H.H.Z.D. DA1PCA/Kwiek DA2

Ranglijst

#TeamGes.Ptn.WVGVT
1Voorwaarts DA1610510198115
2Nijhof/Broekland DA1#610510146105
3Huissen HV DA15841010362
4AH van de Worp/H.H.Z.D. DA167321101111
5Navique/SVBO DA15632010782
6Overwetering DA156320123102
7Borhave DA166330159136
8ABS DA154230106101
9Dalfsen DA1#5313197127
10SDOL DA15005066156
11PCA/Kwiek DA26006083192