Klink NijlandKorbeldAMI KappersIntersport Schutte

U bent hier

Kwiek D1

Uitslagen & Programma

DatumAanvangThuisUitslagUit
2018-09-2913:15PCA/Kwiek D121 - 16AHV Achilles D1
2018-10-0613:40PCA/Kwiek D127 - 21Dalfsen D1
2018-10-1312:45AHV Achilles D210 - 25PCA/Kwiek D1
2018-10-2713:35PCA/Kwiek D127 - 13ABS D1
2018-11-1012:40PCA/Kwiek D126 - 4PCA/Kwiek D2
2018-11-1813:05AH van de Worp/H.H.Z.D. D1PCA/Kwiek D1
2018-11-2411:45PCA/Kwiek D1SC Klarenbeek D1#
2018-12-0112:20SV Schalkhaar D1PCA/Kwiek D1
2018-12-0815:40PCA/Kwiek D1CVO D1
2018-12-1513:45Gastvrij/Wijhe '92 D1PCA/Kwiek D1
2019-01-0512:50AHV Achilles D1PCA/Kwiek D1
2019-01-1309:00Dalfsen D1PCA/Kwiek D1
2019-01-1917:55PCA/Kwiek D1AHV Achilles D2
2019-01-2610:50ABS D1PCA/Kwiek D1
2019-02-0913:15PCA/Kwiek D2PCA/Kwiek D1
2019-02-1611:45PCA/Kwiek D1AH van de Worp/H.H.Z.D. D1
2019-03-0910:40SC Klarenbeek D1#PCA/Kwiek D1
2019-03-1612:00PCA/Kwiek D1SV Schalkhaar D1
2019-03-2310:50CVO D1PCA/Kwiek D1
2019-04-0613:10PCA/Kwiek D1Gastvrij/Wijhe '92 D1

Ranglijst

#TeamGes.Ptn.WVGVT
1PCA/Kwiek D151050012664
2Gastvrij/Wijhe '92 D15105009881
3Dalfsen D161051018296
4AHV Achilles D1584109858
5SC Klarenbeek D1#6842010090
6SV Schalkhaar D1563208073
7AHV Achilles D25214071120
8ABS D16215085111
9PCA/Kwiek D26215066122
10AH van de Worp/H.H.Z.D. D16215086145
11CVO D1500506698