Klink NijlandKorbeldAMI KappersIntersport Schutte

U bent hier

Kwiek D1

Uitslagen & Programma

DatumAanvangThuisUitslagUit
2018-09-2913:15PCA/Kwiek D121 - 16AHV Achilles D1
2018-10-0613:40PCA/Kwiek D127 - 21Dalfsen D1
2018-10-1312:45AHV Achilles D210 - 25PCA/Kwiek D1
2018-10-2713:35PCA/Kwiek D127 - 13ABS D1
2018-11-1012:40PCA/Kwiek D126 - 4PCA/Kwiek D2
2018-11-2411:45PCA/Kwiek D134 - 8SC Klarenbeek D1#
2018-12-0112:20SV Schalkhaar D116 - 28PCA/Kwiek D1
2018-12-1513:45Gastvrij/Wijhe '92 D116 - 27PCA/Kwiek D1
2019-01-0512:50AHV Achilles D18 - 28PCA/Kwiek D1
2019-01-1309:00Dalfsen D114 - 18PCA/Kwiek D1
2019-01-1917:55PCA/Kwiek D1AHV Achilles D2
2019-01-2610:50ABS D1PCA/Kwiek D1
2019-02-0217:55PCA/Kwiek D1Voorwaarts D1
2019-02-0913:15PCA/Kwiek D2PCA/Kwiek D1
2019-02-1611:45PCA/Kwiek D1HV Holten D1
2019-03-0910:40SC Klarenbeek D1#PCA/Kwiek D1
2019-03-1612:00PCA/Kwiek D1SV Schalkhaar D1
2019-04-0613:10PCA/Kwiek D1Gastvrij/Wijhe '92 D1

Ranglijst

#TeamGes.Ptn.WVGVT
1PCA/Kwiek D110201000261126
2Dalfsen D1914720246152
3AHV Achilles D11014730183160
4Gastvrij/Wijhe '92 D1912630158148
5SC Klarenbeek D1#1012640143171
6SV Schalkhaar D1108460147177
7ABS D194270119147
8AHV Achilles D2104280142228
9Voorwaarts D1121003620
10HV Holten D1200203545
11PCA/Kwiek D21000100104200