Klink NijlandKorbeldAMI KappersIntersport Schutte

U bent hier

Kwiek D1

Uitslagen & Programma

DatumAanvangThuisUitslagUit
2017-09-3012:05Voorwaarts D13 - 45Klink Nijland/Kwiek D1
2017-10-0809:00Klink Nijland/Kwiek D118 - 4Plus Severijn/Heeten D1#
2017-10-1411:25Nijhof/Broekland D1#7 - 26Klink Nijland/Kwiek D1
2017-10-2815:50Klink Nijland/Kwiek D129 - 0AHV Achilles D1
2017-11-0411:25Dalfsen D119 - 28Klink Nijland/Kwiek D1
2017-11-1115:35Klink Nijland/Kwiek D122 - 12Gastvrij/Wijhe '92 D1
2017-11-2512:30CVO D18 - 20Klink Nijland/Kwiek D1
2017-12-0310:30Klink Nijland/Kwiek D127 - 10HV Holten D1
2017-12-1618:35Klink Nijland/Kwiek D128 - 4Travelbags/HV Zwolle D1
2018-01-2017:55Klink Nijland/Kwiek D120 - 11Nijhof/Broekland D1#
2018-01-2713:50AHV Achilles D16 - 42Klink Nijland/Kwiek D1
2018-02-0314:45Klink Nijland/Kwiek D128 - 11Dalfsen D1
2018-02-1012:15Plus Severijn/Heeten D1#9 - 23Klink Nijland/Kwiek D1
2018-02-1709:45Gastvrij/Wijhe '92 D117 - 31Klink Nijland/Kwiek D1
2018-02-2418:00Klink Nijland/Kwiek D140 - 6Voorwaarts D1
2018-03-0817:00Klink Nijland/Kwiek D136 - 4Auto van Ewijk/LHC D1
2018-03-1013:15Klink Nijland/Kwiek D127 - 7CVO D1
2018-03-1710:45HV Holten D114 - 25Klink Nijland/Kwiek D1
2018-03-2417:55Klink Nijland/Kwiek D136 - 6Overwetering D1
2018-04-0811:40Travelbags/HV Zwolle D16 - 18Klink Nijland/Kwiek D1

Ranglijst

#TeamGes.Ptn.WVGVT
1Klink Nijland/Kwiek D120402000569164
2Gastvrij/Wijhe '92 D120281460439299
3CVO D120281460341298
4Dalfsen D120261370382339
5Plus Severijn/Heeten D1#20251163285291
6Nijhof/Broekland D1#20221190317311
7HV Holten D120188102310326
8AHV Achilles D120115141249370
9Travelbags/HV Zwolle D120105150214315
10Overwetering D1118470173207
11Voorwaarts D12041172292530
12Auto van Ewijk/LHC D11121100140261