Klink NijlandKorbeldAMI KappersIntersport Schutte

U bent hier

Dames 3

Bovenste rij vanaf links:
Stefanie Kok, Marieke de Haan-Brinkhuis, Nicole Schrijver, Susanne Swienink, Liza Kruger, Marloes Verbeek, Isa van Dragt, Merle Hondeveld en Rianne Booijink

Onderste rij vanaf links:
Merle Groot Zwaaftink , Mariel Hogeboom, Melanie Reimert, Karen Bloo, Yolanthe Nijboer, Bernadet Pleizier  en Riette Wennemars 
 

Uitslagen & Programma

DatumAanvangThuisUitslagUit
2017-10-0110:55OBW DS211 - 25Klink Nijland/Kwiek DS3
2017-10-0810:55Klink Nijland/Kwiek DS322 - 20Reehorst DS1
2017-10-1420:15ESCA-Handbal DS210 - 21Klink Nijland/Kwiek DS3
2017-10-2820:15Klink Nijland/Kwiek DS315 - 18AHV Achilles DS1
2017-11-0511:40Nijhof/Broekland DS215 - 18Klink Nijland/Kwiek DS3
2017-11-1211:00Klink Nijland/Kwiek DS325 - 24Voorwaarts DS2
2017-11-1819:00Dalfsen DS223 - 21Klink Nijland/Kwiek DS3
2017-11-2612:10CVO DS131 - 19Klink Nijland/Kwiek DS3
2017-12-0312:25Klink Nijland/Kwiek DS329 - 20HV Holten DS1
2017-12-1013:50Travelbags/HV Zwolle DS221 - 29Klink Nijland/Kwiek DS3
2017-12-1710:55Klink Nijland/Kwiek DS323 - 24Auto van Ewijk/LHC DS2
2018-01-0711:05Klink Nijland/Kwiek DS325 - 19OBW DS2
2018-01-1412:45Reehorst DS116 - 13Klink Nijland/Kwiek DS3
2018-01-2110:55Klink Nijland/Kwiek DS328 - 18ESCA-Handbal DS2
2018-01-2718:30AHV Achilles DS126 - 13Klink Nijland/Kwiek DS3
2018-02-0411:00Klink Nijland/Kwiek DS319 - 25Nijhof/Broekland DS2
2018-02-1813:20Voorwaarts DS225 - 24Klink Nijland/Kwiek DS3
2018-03-0410:55Klink Nijland/Kwiek DS3Dalfsen DS2
2018-03-1113:40Klink Nijland/Kwiek DS3CVO DS1
2018-03-1811:00HV Holten DS1Klink Nijland/Kwiek DS3
2018-03-2514:50Klink Nijland/Kwiek DS3Travelbags/HV Zwolle DS2
2018-04-0812:10Auto van Ewijk/LHC DS2Klink Nijland/Kwiek DS3

Ranglijst

#TeamGes.Ptn.WVGVT
1AHV Achilles DS117321610371252
2Auto van Ewijk/LHC DS217251241417377
3CVO DS116241240414297
4Nijhof/Broekland DS216201060343343
5Reehorst DS11719971297292
6Klink Nijland/Kwiek DS31718980369346
7Dalfsen DS21718980455449
8OBW DS21613691278335
9Travelbags/HV Zwolle DS217105120354377
10Voorwaarts DS217105120391428
11HV Holten DS11763140321427
12ESCA-Handbal DS21652131289376