Klink NijlandKorbeldAMI KappersIntersport Schutte

U bent hier

Dames 3

Bovenste rij vanaf links:
Stefanie Kok, Marieke de Haan-Brinkhuis, Nicole Schrijver, Susanne Swienink, Liza Kruger, Marloes Verbeek, Isa van Dragt, Merle Hondeveld en Rianne Booijink

Onderste rij vanaf links:
Merle Groot Zwaaftink , Mariel Hogeboom, Melanie Reimert, Karen Bloo, Yolanthe Nijboer, Bernadet Pleizier  en Riette Wennemars 
 

Uitslagen & Programma

DatumAanvangThuisUitslagUit
2018-09-3011:00PCA/Kwiek DS332 - 28Voorwaarts DS2
2018-10-0711:40Nijhof/Broekland DS213 - 24PCA/Kwiek DS3
2018-10-2719:00Gastvrij/Wijhe '92 DS230 - 17PCA/Kwiek DS3
2018-11-0411:00PCA/Kwiek DS320 - 23Auto van Ewijk/LHC DS2
2018-11-1811:00PCA/Kwiek DS321 - 20Travelbags/HV Zwolle DS2
2018-11-2512:30ABS DS120 - 18PCA/Kwiek DS3
2018-12-0211:00PCA/Kwiek DS322 - 30Dalfsen DS2
2018-12-0911:00PCA/Kwiek DS322 - 25CVO DS1
2018-12-1610:30AH van de Worp/H.H.Z.D. DS221 - 26PCA/Kwiek DS3
2019-01-0614:20Voorwaarts DS227 - 23PCA/Kwiek DS3
2019-01-1312:15PCA/Kwiek DS333 - 23Nijhof/Broekland DS2
2019-01-2711:30PCA/Kwiek DS3Gastvrij/Wijhe '92 DS2
2019-02-0316:05Auto van Ewijk/LHC DS2PCA/Kwiek DS3
2019-02-1714:25Travelbags/HV Zwolle DS2PCA/Kwiek DS3
2019-03-1011:10PCA/Kwiek DS3ABS DS1
2019-03-1619:00Dalfsen DS2PCA/Kwiek DS3
2019-03-2411:10CVO DS1PCA/Kwiek DS3
2019-04-0711:00PCA/Kwiek DS3AH van de Worp/H.H.Z.D. DS2

Ranglijst

#TeamGes.Ptn.WVGVT
1Gastvrij/Wijhe '92 DS21118920282230
2CVO DS11016820275186
3Dalfsen DS21016820310229
4Voorwaarts DS21116830312250
5ABS DS11014730243206
6PCA/Kwiek DS31110560258260
7Travelbags/HV Zwolle DS2118470204259
8Auto van Ewijk/LHC DS2106370209242
9Nijhof/Broekland DS21121100205301
10AH van de Worp/H.H.Z.D. DS21100110193328