Klink NijlandKorbeldAMI KappersIntersport Schutte

U bent hier

Kwiek E4

van boven naar beneden en van links naar rechts:
Sam Elders, Luna van Renswoude, Marit Westerik, Anouk Maatman
Floor de Wildt, Misha Hack, Celine Dams, Leigh-Ann Bennink.

Uitslagen & Programma

DatumAanvangThuisUitslagUit
2018-09-1615:00SV Nieuw Heeten E15 - 4PCA/Kwiek E4
2018-09-2913:00SDOL E32 - 19PCA/Kwiek E4
2018-10-1309:00Dalfsen E211 - 11PCA/Kwiek E4
2018-10-2711:45PCA/Kwiek E415 - 11Voorwaarts E1 #
2018-11-0309:00Swift'64/Atlantis E1 #9 - 4PCA/Kwiek E4
2018-11-1009:55PCA/Kwiek E413 - 9AHV Achilles E2
2018-11-1709:55Travelbags/HV Zwolle E27 - 12PCA/Kwiek E4
2018-12-0814:00SV Nieuw Heeten E111 - 13PCA/Kwiek E4
2018-12-1609:00PCA/Kwiek E49 - 6Auto van Ewijk/LHC E2
2019-01-0609:55PCA/Kwiek E411 - 4SDOL E3
2019-01-1214:25Voorwaarts E210 - 13PCA/Kwiek E4
2019-01-1914:10PCA/Kwiek E4Dalfsen E2
2019-01-2612:55Voorwaarts E1 #PCA/Kwiek E4
2019-02-0216:00PCA/Kwiek E4Swift'64/Atlantis E1 #
2019-02-0910:15AHV Achilles E2PCA/Kwiek E4
2019-02-1609:00PCA/Kwiek E4Travelbags/HV Zwolle E2
2019-03-0909:00SV Schalkhaar E2PCA/Kwiek E4
2019-03-1710:10PCA/Kwiek E4Gastvrij/Wijhe '92 E2
2019-03-2309:00PCA/Kwiek E4SV Nieuw Heeten E1
2019-03-3009:00Auto van Ewijk/LHC E2PCA/Kwiek E4

Ranglijst

#TeamGes.Ptn.WVGVT
1PCA/Kwiek E4101781112080
2Voorwaarts E1 #101473014488
3AHV Achilles E2101473012087
4Auto van Ewijk/LHC E210115419287
5Swift'64/Atlantis E1 #9105409474
6Travelbags/HV Zwolle E210105507990
7Dalfsen E29834293100
8SV Nieuw Heeten E11052717199
9SV Schalkhaar E2231012827
10SDOL E310219051137
11Voorwaarts E2200202226
12Gastvrij/Wijhe '92 E2200201029