Klink NijlandKorbeldAMI KappersIntersport Schutte

U bent hier

Kwiek E3

Achter v.l.n.r. Elise Lindsey Eva Tessa
Voor v.l.n.r. Nynthe Lynn Isa Lara Sultan
 

Uitslagen & Programma

DatumAanvangThuisUitslagUit
2018-09-1513:30Wesepe E15 - 1PCA/Kwiek E3
2018-10-1309:00DSC E23 - 3PCA/Kwiek E3
2018-10-2710:50PCA/Kwiek E37 - 5SDOL E2
2018-11-0309:00SC Klarenbeek E113 - 3PCA/Kwiek E3
2018-11-1010:50PCA/Kwiek E310 - 14Wesepe E1
2018-11-2409:55PCA/Kwiek E32 - 9Lettele E1
2018-12-1509:00Travelbags/HV Zwolle E121 - 7PCA/Kwiek E3
2019-01-0609:55PCA/Kwiek E34 - 14Overwetering E1
2019-01-1209:55DSC E1#7 - 4PCA/Kwiek E3
2019-01-1917:00PCA/Kwiek E36 - 3DSC E2
2019-01-2711:55SDOL E29 - 7PCA/Kwiek E3
2019-02-0215:05PCA/Kwiek E30 - 16SC Klarenbeek E1
2019-02-0917:00Wesepe E19 - 7PCA/Kwiek E3
2019-03-0909:55Lettele E1PCA/Kwiek E3
2019-03-1709:15PCA/Kwiek E3Nijhof/Broekland E1
2019-03-2409:00SV Schalkhaar E3PCA/Kwiek E3
2019-03-3011:00PCA/Kwiek E3AH van de Worp/H.H.Z.D. E1
2019-04-0610:00PCA/Kwiek E3Travelbags/HV Zwolle E1

Ranglijst

#TeamGes.Ptn.WVGVT
1SC Klarenbeek E11222111015553
2Travelbags/HV Zwolle E11318940183108
3Nijhof/Broekland E171470013248
4Wesepe E11114740107109
5Overwetering E16105108741
6SDOL E212947177127
7DSC E1#673215666
8PCA/Kwiek E312529160123
9Lettele E1124210070149
10DSC E2123110149127
11AH van de Worp/H.H.Z.D. E1521405580
12SV Schalkhaar E30000000