Klink NijlandKorbeldAMI KappersIntersport Schutte

U bent hier

Kwiek E3

Achter v.l.n.r. Elise Lindsey Eva Tessa
Voor v.l.n.r. Nynthe Lynn Isa Lara Sultan
 

Uitslagen & Programma

DatumAanvangThuisUitslagUit
2018-09-1513:30Wesepe E15 - 1PCA/Kwiek E3
2018-09-2909:55Auto van Ewijk/LHC E120 - 4PCA/Kwiek E3
2018-10-0609:00PCA/Kwiek E314 - 4Lettele E2
2018-10-1309:00DSC E23 - 3PCA/Kwiek E3
2018-10-2710:50PCA/Kwiek E3SDOL E2
2018-11-0309:00SC Klarenbeek E1PCA/Kwiek E3
2018-11-1010:50PCA/Kwiek E3Wesepe E1
2018-11-1711:20AHV Achilles E1PCA/Kwiek E3
2018-11-2409:55PCA/Kwiek E3Lettele E1
2018-12-0115:50Auto Service/Haarle E1PCA/Kwiek E3
2018-12-0813:15PCA/Kwiek E3Gastvrij/Wijhe '92 E2
2018-12-1509:00Travelbags/HV Zwolle E1PCA/Kwiek E3
2019-01-0609:55PCA/Kwiek E3Auto van Ewijk/LHC E1
2019-01-1214:20Lettele E2PCA/Kwiek E3
2019-01-1917:00PCA/Kwiek E3DSC E2
2019-01-2711:55SDOL E2PCA/Kwiek E3
2019-02-0215:05PCA/Kwiek E3SC Klarenbeek E1
2019-02-0917:00Wesepe E1PCA/Kwiek E3
2019-02-1609:55PCA/Kwiek E3AHV Achilles E1
2019-03-0909:55Lettele E1PCA/Kwiek E3
2019-03-1709:15PCA/Kwiek E3Auto Service/Haarle E1
2019-03-2309:30Gastvrij/Wijhe '92 E2PCA/Kwiek E3
2019-04-0610:00PCA/Kwiek E3Travelbags/HV Zwolle E1

Ranglijst

#TeamGes.Ptn.WVGVT
1Auto Service/Haarle E136300637
2AHV Achilles E1363004715
3Auto van Ewijk/LHC E1352015719
4SDOL E2342101741
5Travelbags/HV Zwolle E1331113238
6PCA/Kwiek E3331112127
7DSC E2331111019
8Gastvrij/Wijhe '92 E232120516
9SC Klarenbeek E1321202234
10Wesepe E1321202336
11Lettele E1300301627
12Lettele E230030539