Klink NijlandKorbeldAMI KappersIntersport Schutte

U bent hier

Kwiek D2

Myrthe Kappert, Iris Gerritsen, Nikki Assink, Marlijn de Bos, Sian Groote Schaarsberg, Femke Deventer, Emma Westenenk, Lotte Bruggeman, Silke Kolkman en Rebecca Veenhuis.

Uitslagen & Programma

DatumAanvangThuisUitslagUit
2018-09-2912:30PCA/Kwiek D216 - 22SC Klarenbeek D1#
2018-10-0612:20SV Schalkhaar D120 - 14PCA/Kwiek D2
2018-10-2714:45Gastvrij/Wijhe '92 D123 - 16PCA/Kwiek D2
2018-11-0310:55PCA/Kwiek D25 - 21AHV Achilles D1
2018-11-1012:40PCA/Kwiek D126 - 4PCA/Kwiek D2
2018-11-1711:35PCA/Kwiek D213 - 14AHV Achilles D2
2018-11-2412:55ABS D111 - 5PCA/Kwiek D2
2018-12-0814:55PCA/Kwiek D211 - 31Dalfsen D1
2019-01-0509:30SC Klarenbeek D1#17 - 8PCA/Kwiek D2
2019-01-1309:45PCA/Kwiek D212 - 15SV Schalkhaar D1
2019-01-2709:00PCA/Kwiek D213 - 16Gastvrij/Wijhe '92 D1
2019-02-0211:00AHV Achilles D121 - 6PCA/Kwiek D2
2019-02-0913:15PCA/Kwiek D28 - 38PCA/Kwiek D1
2019-02-1610:45AHV Achilles D219 - 20PCA/Kwiek D2
2019-03-0914:05PCA/Kwiek D2ABS D1
2019-03-1612:40Voorwaarts D1PCA/Kwiek D2
2019-03-2310:15Dalfsen D1PCA/Kwiek D2
2019-04-0612:25PCA/Kwiek D2HV Holten D1

Ranglijst

#TeamGes.Ptn.WVGVT
1PCA/Kwiek D115301500440169
2Dalfsen D114241220411251
3Gastvrij/Wijhe '92 D11418950255238
4SC Klarenbeek D1#1418950210242
5AHV Achilles D11516870252229
6ABS D1138490170219
7SV Schalkhaar D11484100217280
8Voorwaarts D156320133136
9HV Holten D16424090127
10AHV Achilles D21442120198342
11PCA/Kwiek D21421130151294